Is FAGE, NONFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, MANGO, GUANABANA, MANGO, GUANABANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT: GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI). MANGO-GUANABANA FRUIT PREPARATION (20%): MANGOS, CANE SUGAR, WATER, GUANABANA PUREE, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check FAGE, NONFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, MANGO, GUANABANA, MANGO, GUANABANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAGE, NONFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, MANGO, GUANABANA, MANGO, GUANABANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


