Is Fage Total 0% NonFat Greek Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, live yogurt cultures

Check Fage Total 0% NonFat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie