Is Fage Total 5% Greek Yogurt with Peach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt: Grade A Pasteurized Milk and Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei).Peach Fruit Preparation: Peaches, Water, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Contains 2% or Less of: Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin
Check Fage Total 5% Greek Yogurt with Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fage Total 5% Greek Yogurt with Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fage Total 5% Greek Yogurt with Peach is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


