Is Fage Total 5% Greek Yogurt with Peach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Yogurt: Grade A Pasteurized Milk and Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei).Peach Fruit Preparation: Peaches, Water, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Contains 2% or Less of: Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin

Check Fage Total 5% Greek Yogurt with Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fage Total 5% Greek Yogurt with Peach is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie