Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fair trade and organic 85% cocoa dark chocolate bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar Cane, Cocoa Butter, May Contain: Soy And Milk

Check Fair trade and organic 85% cocoa dark chocolate bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fair trade and organic 85% cocoa dark chocolate bar is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaMetro

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? Fair trade and organic 85% cocoa dark chocolate bar | Spoonful