Is FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar

Check FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Egg Free? FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR | Spoonful