Is Fair Trade Organic Chai Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Tea, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Clove, Organic Star Anise, Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa
Check Fair Trade Organic Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fair Trade Organic Chai Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


