Is Fairfields farm Sea Salt & Aspall Cyder Vinegar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt, Rice Flour, Aspall Cyder Vinegar Powder, Sherry Vinegar Powder, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid.
Check Fairfields farm Sea Salt & Aspall Cyder Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairfields farm Sea Salt & Aspall Cyder Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish


