Is FAIRGROUNDS, THICK BOLOGNA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, SALT, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, BEEF, CITRIC ACID.

Check FAIRGROUNDS, THICK BOLOGNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep