Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fairlife 30g Protein Chocolate Natural Flavour Nutrition Shake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Partly Skimmed Lactose Free Milk (partly Skimmed Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavour, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Acesulfame-potassium, Concentrated Monk Fruit Juice, Carrageenan, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sucralose. Contains Milk.

Check Fairlife 30g Protein Chocolate Natural Flavour Nutrition Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Fairlife 30g Protein Chocolate Natural Flavour Nutrition Shake | Spoonful