Is Fairlife Chocolate Protein Shake Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered lowfat grade a milk, alkalized cocoa powder, contains less than 1% of: natural flavors, monk fruit juice concentrate, stevia leaf extract, carrageenan, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, maltodextrin, acesulfame potassium, sucralose, lactase enzyme, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3,
Check Fairlife Chocolate Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairlife Chocolate Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


