Is Fairlife Core Power Elite Chocolate 42g High Protein Milk Shake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Lowfat Grade A Milk, Alkalized Cocoa, Contains Less Than 1% Of Natural Flavors, Lactase Enzyme, Sea Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Carrageenan, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sucralose, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Fairlife Core Power Elite Chocolate 42g High Protein Milk Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingOn The Go