Is Fairlife Core Power Elite Chocolate 42g High Protein Milk Shake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Lowfat Grade A Milk, Alkalized Cocoa, Contains Less Than 1% Of Natural Flavors, Lactase Enzyme, Sea Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Carrageenan, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sucralose, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Fairlife Core Power Elite Chocolate 42g High Protein Milk Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairlife Core Power Elite Chocolate 42g High Protein Milk Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


