Is fairlife nutrition plan high quality protein vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered lowfat grade a milk, contains less than 1% of natural flavors, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carrageenan, lactase enzyme, acesulfame potassium, sucralose, monk fruit juice concentrate, salt, stevia leaf extract, vitamin a (palmitate), vitamin d3 contains: milk. lactose free aseptically pasteurized od homogenized & grade a states: no significa from cows treated and n fda oxde smartice food informat scan here for me or call 855-line

Check fairlife nutrition plan high quality protein vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go