Is FAIRTIME, HAWAIIAN PUNCH, CANDY CHEWS, FRUIT JUICY RED, ORANGE OCEAN, LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE, GREEN BERRY RUSH, BERRY BLUE TYPHOON, FRUIT JUICY RED, ORANGE OCEAN, LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE, GREEN BERRY RUSH, BERRY BLUE TYPHOON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, EGG ALBUMIN, CITRIC AND/OR MALIC ACID, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COMBINATIONS OF RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check FAIRTIME, HAWAIIAN PUNCH, CANDY CHEWS, FRUIT JUICY RED, ORANGE OCEAN, LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE, GREEN BERRY RUSH, BERRY BLUE TYPHOON, FRUIT JUICY RED, ORANGE OCEAN, LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE, GREEN BERRY RUSH, BERRY BLUE TYPHOON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAIRTIME, HAWAIIAN PUNCH, CANDY CHEWS, FRUIT JUICY RED, ORANGE OCEAN, LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE, GREEN BERRY RUSH, BERRY BLUE TYPHOON, FRUIT JUICY RED, ORANGE OCEAN, LEMON BERRY SQUEEZE, GREEN BERRY RUSH, BERRY BLUE TYPHOON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CANDY CORN, STRAWBERRY SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE GRAPE SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE STRAWBERRY-LEMON SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE BLUE RASPBERRY SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE ORANGE SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE WATERMELON SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE
Hawaiian Punch Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Fruit Juicy Red, Berry Blue Typhoon, Wild Purple Smash
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


