Is Hawaiian Punch Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Fruit Juicy Red, Berry Blue Typhoon, Wild Purple Smash Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT JUICY RED: POTASSIUM, VITAMIN C, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BLUE 1, RED 40, SILICON DIOXIDE. 1PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE. BERRY BLUE TYPHOON: POTASSIUM, VITAMIN C,, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE. WILD PURPLE SMASH: POTASSIUM, VITAMIN C, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, TARTARIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40, BLUE 1, SILICON DIOXIDE. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Hawaiian Punch Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Fruit Juicy Red, Berry Blue Typhoon, Wild Purple Smash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Punch Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Fruit Juicy Red, Berry Blue Typhoon, Wild Purple Smash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Variety Pack - Lemonade, Fruit Punch, Raspberry Lemonade, Wild Strawberry
Capri Sun 100% Juice Fruit Punch, Berry & Apple Naturally Flavored Juice Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
Skittles Wild Berry Variety Pack - Raspberry, Berry Punch, Wild Cherry, Strawberry
Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red Juice Drink, 6.75 fl oz, 8 Count Boxes
Where to buy
Hawaiian Punch Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Fruit Juicy Red, Berry Blue Typhoon, Wild Purple Smash is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Stick, Powder


