Is Fairy Floss Slush Puppie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Humectant (422), Flavours, Food Acid (330), Preservatives (202, 211), Vegetable Gums (410, 415), Colour (133).
Check Fairy Floss Slush Puppie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Floss Slush Puppie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


