Is Fairy Max Power Washing Up Liquid 660ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic surfactants; 5-15% Non-ionic surfactants; Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Benzyl benzoate, Benzyl salicylate, Citronellol, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool.
Check Fairy Max Power Washing Up Liquid 660ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Max Power Washing Up Liquid 660ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


