Is Fairy Max Power Washing Up Liquid 660ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic surfactants; 5-15% Non-ionic surfactants; Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Benzyl benzoate, Benzyl salicylate, Citronellol, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool.
Check Fairy Max Power Washing Up Liquid 660ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Max Power Washing Up Liquid 660ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


