Is Fairy Non Bio The Big One PODS®, Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent Capasules, 29 Washes, 2X Stain Removal, Huggably Soft For Sensitive Skin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
>30% Anionic surfactants; 5-15% Soap; <5% Non-ionic surfactants, Phosphonates; Optical brighteners, Perfumes.
Check Fairy Non Bio The Big One PODS®, Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent Capasules, 29 Washes, 2X Stain Removal, Huggably Soft For Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Non Bio The Big One PODS®, Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent Capasules, 29 Washes, 2X Stain Removal, Huggably Soft For Sensitive Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pod


