Is Fairy Original All In One Dishwasher Tablets Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, Trideceth-N

Check Fairy Original All In One Dishwasher Tablets Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairy Original All In One Dishwasher Tablets Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Unknown