Is Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Lemon with LiftAction Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Citral, Limonene
Check Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Lemon with LiftAction against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Lemon with LiftAction in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Lemon with LiftAction is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth


