Is Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Lemon with LiftAction Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Citral, Limonene

Check Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Lemon with LiftAction against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Lemon with LiftAction is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth