Is Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15-30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Benzisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Limonene

Check Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Lactose Free? Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid | Spoonful