Is Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner, 84 Washes, 1.176l Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes.
Check Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner, 84 Washes, 1.176l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner, 84 Washes, 1.176l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


