Is Faith in Nature Grapefruit & Orange Hand Wash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water)***, Ammonium Laureth Sulfate*, Maris Sal (Sea Salt), Cocamidopropyl Betaine*, Polysorbate 20*, Glyceryl Laurate*, Glycerin*, Tocopherol*, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Peel Oil**, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit) Peel Oil*, Camellia Sinensis Flower Extract**, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract**, Litsea Cubeba Fruit Oil*, Citrus Reticulata (Tangerine) Peel Oil*, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil*, Citric Acid*, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citral*, Limonene*, Curcumin CI 75300*, *Plant Derived, **Organic Ingredient, ***Water from the Lake District

Check Faith in Nature Grapefruit & Orange Hand Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Faith in Nature Grapefruit & Orange Hand Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
On The Go