Is Faith in Nature Seaweed & Citrus Body Wash Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water)***, Ammonium Laureth Sulfate*, Maris Sal (Sea Salt), Cocamidopropyl Betaine*, Polysorbate 20*, Citrus Limon Peel Oil / Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Peel Oil*, Ascophyllum Nodosum Powder**, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime) Oil*, Cananga Odorata Flower Oil*, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil*, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid*, Citral*, Limonene*, *Plant derived, **Wild harvested and sustainable, ***Water from the Lake District

Check Faith in Nature Seaweed & Citrus Body Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Faith in Nature Seaweed & Citrus Body Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth