Is Faiza Guled Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sorbnto, calqum carbonate, sodium ascorbate, ferrolus fumarate, glicose starch, slica, falpha tocopheryl no wheat a acetate. contains 2% or less of aspartame, beta-carotene, biotin, cholecal cferol ctricacd.cupricoxde canocobalamin, d-calcum pantothenate, fd&c blue no. 2 lake, fd&c red no. 40 lake, fd&c yellow no. 6 lake, folicacd, gum arabic, magnesium stearate, natural & artificial flavors (cherry, grape, orange 141957/518640 guar
Check Faiza Guled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faiza Guled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


