Is Fajita Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Onion, Bell Peppers (May Contain Green Bell Pepper, Red Bell Pepper, Orange Bell Pepper, Or Yellow Bell Pepper), Vegetable May Vary By Season

Check Fajita Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep