Is FAJITA SAUCE, FAJITA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DRIED GREEN BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check FAJITA SAUCE, FAJITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAJITA SAUCE, FAJITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


