Is Fajita seasoning mild Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, corn flour, chilli pepper (Ancho style), onion, sugar, red bell pepper, cumin, garlic, smoked paprika, oregano, lemon juice powder, lime juice powder, cinnamon, coriander leaf, anti-caking agent (silicon dioxide).

Check Fajita seasoning mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep