Is Fajita Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Spices, Salt, Paprika
Check Fajita Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fajita Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryPaprikaSaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSeasoningGarnishing


