Is FAJITA TORTILLAS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR, (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), WATER, PALM OIL, CULTURED WHEAT STARCH, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, WHEAT FLOUR, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, HONEY POWDER (HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN), YEAST, 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES.
Check FAJITA TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAJITA TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSandwichCooking


