Is Falcone Italian Soft Amaretti Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apricot Kernel Flour 30%, Sugar, Almond Flour 15%, Pasteurized Egg White, Flavors, Honey 2%, Leavening Agents: Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate
Check Falcone Italian Soft Amaretti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falcone Italian Soft Amaretti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Where to buy
Falcone Italian Soft Amaretti is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


