Is Falcone Italian Soft Amaretti Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricot Kernel Flour 30%, Sugar, Almond Flour 15%, Pasteurized Egg White, Flavors, Honey 2%, Leavening Agents: Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate

Check Falcone Italian Soft Amaretti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Falcone Italian Soft Amaretti is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping