Is FALL INDIAN CANDY CORN Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C: YELLOW #6 LAKE, YELLOW #6, RED #40, RED #40 LAKE, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, BLUE #1 LAKE & YELLOW #5 LAKE) HONEY, GLYCERINE, EGG WHITES, MINERAL OIL, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check FALL INDIAN CANDY CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FALL INDIAN CANDY CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


