Is FALL PUMPKIN SPICE COMPLETE PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, FALL PUMPKIN SPICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED PUMPKIN FLAKES, SOYBEAN OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: BAKING SODA, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), YELLOW CORNFLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, MOLASSES POWDER, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NONFAT MILK, SALT, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SPICES.

Check FALL PUMPKIN SPICE COMPLETE PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, FALL PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep