Is Fallentimber Honey-Kissed Soda Blueberry & Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey, Lemon Juice, Blueberry Concentrate, Raspberry Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Fallentimber Honey-Kissed Soda Blueberry & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking