Is Falls Brand Hot Italian, 16 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic
Check Falls Brand Hot Italian, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falls Brand Hot Italian, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Falls Brand Hot Italian, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


