Is Falls Brand Lumberjack Pork Sausage Links, 16 Oz., 8 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Lactate, Corn Syrup, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Bht, Tbhq & Citric Acid In Collagen Casing

Check Falls Brand Lumberjack Pork Sausage Links, 16 Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Falls Brand Lumberjack Pork Sausage Links, 16 Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSnackingMeal Prep