Is Falls Brand Old Fashioned Franks, 24 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Pork, Water, Salt, Containing Less Than 2% Of Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Mustard, Sodium Phosphates, Paprika, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Nitrate

Check Falls Brand Old Fashioned Franks, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Falls Brand Old Fashioned Franks, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch