Is Fames Assorted Chocolate Gift Box – Handcrafted Deluxe Chocolates - Kosher (16 Count) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Eggs And Soy

Check Fames Assorted Chocolate Gift Box – Handcrafted Deluxe Chocolates - Kosher (16 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fames Assorted Chocolate Gift Box – Handcrafted Deluxe Chocolates - Kosher (16 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go