Is Family Choice Bonus Maple Toffee Nut, Bonus Maple Toffee Oat Free?

Ingredients
CONFECTIONERS COATING(SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL WHEY POWDER NONFAT MILK POWDER SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER VANILLA) SUGAR, PEANUTS COCOA POWDER NATURAL FLAVOR BUTTER SALT, COLORS ADDED(YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE RED 40 LAKE)
Check Family Choice Bonus Maple Toffee Nut, Bonus Maple Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Family Choice Bonus Maple Toffee Nut, Bonus Maple Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


