Is Family Choice Bonus Maple Toffee Nut, Bonus Maple Toffee Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts cocoa powder natural flavor butter salt
peanuts cocoa powder natural flavor butter salt
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CONFECTIONERS COATING(SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL WHEY POWDER NONFAT MILK POWDER SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER VANILLA) SUGAR, PEANUTS COCOA POWDER NATURAL FLAVOR BUTTER SALT, COLORS ADDED(YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE RED 40 LAKE)
Check Family Choice Bonus Maple Toffee Nut, Bonus Maple Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Family Choice Bonus Maple Toffee Nut, Bonus Maple Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


