Is Family Foods Family Straw Mushrooms, 15 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Straw Mushrooms, Water, Salt

Check Family Foods Family Straw Mushrooms, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Family Foods Family Straw Mushrooms, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSoupSalad