Is FAMILY GOURMET, 100% CANOLA OIL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL.
Check FAMILY GOURMET, 100% CANOLA OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMILY GOURMET, 100% CANOLA OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSalad


