Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FAMILY GOURMET, POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND/OR CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR COTTONSEED), SALT.

Check FAMILY GOURMET, POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? FAMILY GOURMET, POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL | Spoonful