Is FAMILY PACK JELLY LIGHT, ORANGE, LEMON, STRAWBERRY & MULTIFRUIT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BASE MIX (WATER, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, INULIN, CITRIC ACID FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME). IF LEMON: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE COLOR, BLUE 1 AND ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE). IF ORANGE: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARMINE COLOR, BETA CAROTENE COLOR AND ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE). IF STRAWBERRY: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARMINE COLOR. IF MULTIFRUIT: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check FAMILY PACK JELLY LIGHT, ORANGE, LEMON, STRAWBERRY & MULTIFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDipping