Is Family Tree Boletus Mushrooms Salted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms (Boletus Luteus), Water, Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid.

Check Family Tree Boletus Mushrooms Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingSnacking