Is Family Tree Farms Blueberries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries
Check Family Tree Farms Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Family Tree Farms Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Where to buy
Family Tree Farms Blueberries is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladSmoothie


